Results June 2018 (Open)

Open Show - Sunday 24th June 2017 - Roade

BIS:- Silkridge Whispering Grass
RBIS:- Shimmeree Black Satin JW
BPIS:- Wheelspin Silver Shadow among Silkdance
BOSP:- Florancy Above And Beyond Derohan
BV:- Aphrael Casting Pearl

Judge - Rachel Smith

Dogs

Veteran Dog 1

  1. Midnight Dazzler at Derohan


Minor Puppy Dog 1

  1. Stormalong Sentinel


Puppy Dog 5

  1. Wheelspin Silver Shadow among Silkdance
  2. Runaround Starman at Stormalong
  3. Zoraden Paint It Black
  4. Lolani Stormrider
  5. Stormalong Sentinel


Junior Dog 5

  1. Shalfleet The Lion King
  2. Runaround Starman at Stormalong
  3. Ardencote Dating Destiny
  4. Gazenorth Secret Service
  5. Chiendetom Andante


Yearling Dog 1

  1. Zoraden Surprise Party


Maiden Dog 2

  1. Lolani Storm Rider
  2. Mannerpool It's A Fine Life


Novice Dog 1

  1. Ardencote Dating Destiny


Undergraduate Dog 3

  1. Wheelspin Silver Shadow among Silkdance
  2. Penbriar Dark Secret at Mannerpool
  3. Dejare Dutch Masterpiece


Graduate Dog 2 1a

  1. Jasarat Jetsetter at Zeglynn


Postgraduate Dog 2

  1. Shalfleet Sir Tom JW ShCM
  2. Ringmore Dalrymple


Limit Dog 1

  1. Dark Wing


Open Dog 8

  1. Ardencote Star Gazer
  2. Shirotae Spring Promise at Ousebank
  3. Bryntreia First Glance ShCM
  4. Kandalama Royale
  5. Becscott Oxford Pioneer


Best Dog:- Wheelspin Silver Shadow among Silkdance
Reserve Best Dog:- Ardencote Star Gazer
Best Puppy Dog:- Wheelspin Silver Shadow among Silkdance

Bitches

Veteran Bitch 8
  1. Aphrael Casting Pearl
  2. Loroli Let's Do It with Derohan
  3. Kierpark Memphis Belle with Bryntreia
  4. Shirotae Silken Lady
  5. Starswift Sunset

Minor Puppy Bitch 3 1a
  1. Cyangrange Serendipi Tea
  2. Kenaiteen Blizzard

Puppy Bitch 4 1a
  1. Florancy Above And Beyond Derohan
  2. Railfield Rainnymph
  3. Zoraden Finding Beauty

Junior Bitch 2
  1. Ardencote Sweet Destiny for Bluestreak
  2. Chiendetom Overture

Yearling Bitch 2
  1. Moonfleur Whispering Grass
  2. Martdia Dazzle And Daze

Maiden Bitch 6 1a
  1. Windfly One Perfect Day
  2. Cyangrange Serendipi Tea
  3. Kentixen Sweetheart
  4. Martdia Dazzle And Daze
  5. Cyangrange Shady Lady

Novice Bitch 6 2a
  1. Shimmeree Black Liberty
  2. Kentixen Sweetheart
  3. Windfly Onnerown
  4. Cyangrange Shady Lady

Undergraduate Bitch 4 1a
  1. Shimmeree Black Liberty
  2. Ringmore Galatea
  3. Jimanica Jade Star of Shoalingam

Graduate Bitch 2
  1. Shirotae Solo Surprise
  2. Shimmeree Black Liberty

Post Graduate Bitch 5 1a
  1. Crème Anglaise's La Colle Noir TAF
  2. Tormor Manyclouds
  3. Diamond Web
  4. Moonfleur Rosa Pixie

Limit Bitch 5 1a
  1. Silkridge Whispering Grass
  2. Veredon Geeoer Gawpin at Aphrael
  3. Bryntreia First Love with Tervanty
  4. Shirotae Gin-Sing

Open Bitch 6
  1. Shimmeree Black Satin JW
  2. Ardencote Star Maker
  3. Dut Ch Crème Anglaise's Sacre Coeur (imp NL)
  4. Palmik Kandalama Dusk Till Dawn JW
  5. Molvine Zoe

Best Bitch:- Silkridge Whispering Grass
Reserve Best Bitch:- Shimmeree Black Satin JW
Best Puppy Bitch:- Florancy Above And Beyond Derohan