Results June 2017

Open Show - 25th June 2017 - Roade

BIS:- Shalfleet Silk Route
RBIS:- Shimmeree Chantilly Lace JW
BPIS:- Palmik Whisper Again JW
BOSP:- Zoraden Sweet Surprise
BV:- Starswift Sunset

Judge - Peter Darby (Becscott)

Dogs

Veteran Dog 2 1a

  1. Who's The Daddy


Minor Puppy Dog 4 1a

  1. Shalfleet Sir Tom
  2. Elmanash Express
  3. Kierpark With Or Without You


Puppy Dog 4

  1. Palmik Whisper Again JW
  2. Shalfleet Sir Tom
  3. Railfield Rainmaster
  4. Zoraden Surprise Edition


Junior Dog 4 2a

  1. Azarin Firestone at Zoraden (imp)
  2. Kanati God Of Olympus


Yearling Dog 4 2a

  1. Shalfleet Silk Route
  2. Elmanash Express


Maiden Dog 4 1a

  1. Kierpark With Or Without You
  2. Zoraden Surprise Edition
  3. Summersway Royal Gold


Novice Dog 3 1a

  1. Azarin Firestone at Zoraden (imp)
  2. Railfield Rainmaster


Undergraduate Dog 2

  1. Azarin Dundun with Westmount (imp Pol)
  2. Kanati God Of Olympus


Graduate Dog 4

  1. Railfield Lone Rainger
  2. Ringmore Dalrymple
  3. Rearsbylea Quicksilver
  4. Kandalama Royale


Postgraduate Dog 2 1a

  1. Rearsbylea Blue Jacket


Limit Dog 0

Open Dog 7

  1. Mulcair May Contain Nutz JW
  2. Ardencote Star Gazer
  3. Richclass King Of Kings
  4. Hawk Moth at Rearsbylea
  5. Rearsbylea Blue Jacket


Best Dog:- Shalfleet Silk Route
Reserve Best Dog:- Mulcair May Contain Nutz JW
Best Puppy Dog:- Palmik Whisper Again JW


Bitches

Veteran 5 2a

  1. Starswift Sunset
  2. Ringmore Fair Rosamund
  3. Jetandra Just The Ticket for Tormor


Minor Puppy Bitch 4

  1. Palmik Misty Eve
  2. Southgrove It's My World at Dejare (NAF, TAF) (imp)
  3. Martdia Dazzle And Daze


Puppy Bitch 6

  1. Zoraden Sweet Surprise
  2. Palmik Misty Eve
  3. Railfield Raining Magic
  4. Tormor Manyclouds
  5. Moonfleur Whispering Grass


Junior Bitch 3 1a

  1. Cobyco Could Be The Last at Mulcair
  2. Martdia Dazzle And Daze


Yearling Bitch 6 2a

  1. Shalfleet Peggy Sue
  2. Shimmeree Black Satin
  3. Moonfleur Damask Rose
  4. Barnesmore Neala over Westmount


Maiden Bitch 5

  1. Railfield Raining Magic
  2. Southgrove It's My World at Dejare (NAF, TAF) (imp)
  3. Summersway Autumnal Gold
  4. Tormor Manyclouds


Novice Bitch 4 1a

  1. Cobyco Could Be The Last at Mulcair
  2. Zoraden Sweet Surprise
  3. Barnesmore Neala over Westmount


Undergraduate Bitch 6

  1. Cobyco Could Be The Last at Mulcair
  2. Rearsbylea Harvest Mouse
  3. Moonfleur Rosa Pixie
  4. Ringmore Galatea
  5. Willakyme Mayfly at Amphoras


Graduate Bitch 5 1a

  1. Shimmeree Black Satin
  2. Blondessa Be Happy
  3. Shalfleet Maggie May
  4. Ringmore Day Lily


Postgraduate Bitch 3

  1. Starswift Siouxsie Sioux
  2. Thesperia Charis at Maidenbower
  3. Willakyme Destiny Promise at Amphoras


Limit Bitch 2

  1. Kierpark Who's That Girl
  2. Dejare Daydream Believer


Open Bitch 6 1a

  1. Shimmeree Chantilly Lace JW
  2. Shalfleet Coffee'N Cream
  3. Mulcair Meerkat Marble JW ShCM
  4. Tappinskis Running Wild at Kierpark (imp)
  5. Molvine Zoe


Best Bitch:- Shimmeree Chantilly Lace JW
Reserve Best Bitch:- Kierpark Who's That Girl
Best Puppy Bitch:- Zoraden Sweet Surprise